2012 Results - sorted by finishing place

                                                                                Monkey
Time     Oall  SG   AG  Last        First    Bib  Sex Age City           State  Kills
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2:34:17   1    1    1   Schneider   Ben      3     M  29  Minneapolis     MN     5
2:45:48   2    2    1   Wasternack  Olaf     1459  M  32  Franklin        TN     1
2:45:58   3    3    2   Krugger     Gary     901   M  27  Flagstaff       AZ     3
2:57:33   4    4    3   Ramsay      John     17    M  28  Nashville       TN     7
2:59:01   5    5    1   Erickson    Paul     -i    M  45  Bloomingdale    IL     1
2:59:36   6    1    1   Thorvilson  Leah     1412  F  33  Little Rock     AR     1
3:00:56   7    6    1   Morgan      Keaton   1444  M  24  Nashville       TN     1
3:01:21   8    7    1   Hrynowski   E J      666   M  50  Arlington       MA     1
3:02:12   9    8    4   Sullivan    James    1443  M  27  Chelmsford      MA     1
3:08:35   10   9    1   Nazarewicz  Rafal    1055  M  38  Franklin        TN     2
3:10:22   11   10   2   Mendoza     Abe      1504  M  35  Sherwood        WI     1
3:11:36   12   11   3   Boswell     Feb      722   M  36  Memphis         TN     4
3:13:17   13   12   1   Henze       Michael  165.7 M  43  Neenah          WI     3
3:14:44   14   13   2   Zaganjori   Bash     1484  M  30  Arlington       MA     1
3:14:47   15   14   2   Upchurch    Cam      1543  M  23  Nashville       TN     1
3:17:16   16   15   4   Holbrook    Andrew   444   M  35  Roanoke         VA     3
3:20:41   17   16   5   Boomer      Doug     932   M  38  Hendersonville  TN     3
3:21:06   18   17   6   Watson      Drew     1111  M  38  Nashville       TN     2
3:21:40   19   18   2   Albert      Dan      68    M  41  Nashville       TN     7
3:22:07   20   19   3   Girouard    Michael  482   M  42  Reading         MA     2
3:22:24   21   20   4   Ahern       Brian    1403  M  42  Geneva          IL     1
3:22:38   22   2    1   Smith       Meredith 632   F  41  Ashland City    TN     4
3:23:36   23   21   2   Matlock     Jeff     557   M  48  Ashland City    TN     4
3:23:48   24   22   3   Poss        Vance    110   M  47  Franklin        TN     3
3:24:15   25   3    2   Falbo       Traci    656   F  41  Charlestown     IN     4
3:26:12   26   23   7   Gillum      Greg     914   M  39  Nashville       TN     3
3:26:20   27   24   3   Zimmerman   Phil     239   M  34  Nashville       TN     6
3:26:52   28   25   8   Chidester   Jason    603   M  35  Sandy Springs   GA     4
3:27:52   29   26   9   Hook        James    1424  M  36  Memphis         TN     1
3:28:08   30   4    1   Schneider   Candice  88    F  28  Minneapolis     MN     4
3:28:10   31   27   4   Nunn        Craig    1540  M  49  Fairview        TN     1
3:28:16   32   28   10  Spencer     Mark     1077  M  38  Nashville       TN     2
3:28:22   33   29   5   Mottram     Eric     1438  M  40  Groton          MA     1
3:28:34   34   30   6   Kowalski    Kurt     280   M  42  Clarksville     TN     6
3:28:47   35   31   4   Taylor      Ryan     707   M  33  Murfreesboro    TN     4
3:29:28   36   5    1   Saupe       Theresa  80    F  50  Murfreesboro    TN     3
3:30:25   37   32   2   Krugler     Brad     1461  M  50  Geneva          IL     1
3:33:42   38   33   5   Shouse      Todd     508   M  47  Hopkinsville    KY     5
3:35:00   39   6    1   Eno         Alicia   1530  F  35  marion          AR     1
3:36:15   40   34   3   Taylor      Charlie  929   M  53  Gallatin        TN     3
3:36:38   41   35   5   Raines      Joseph   1547  M  26  Jacksonville    NC     1
3:37:32   42   7    2   Holbrook    Lizzy    1402  F  31  Roanoke         VA     1
3:37:43   43   36   5   Kendig      Jordan   863   M  30  Nashville       TN     3
3:39:21   44   8    1   Heins Guzik Sue Anne 1550  F  45  Brentwood       TN     1
3:39:37   45   37   6   Hite        Josh     393   M  34  Cookeville      TN     6
3:39:59   46   38   7   Whitacre    Jonathan 1410  M  40  Franklin        TN     1
3:40:27   47   9    3   Walker      Michelle 1535  F  43  Newburgh        IN     1
3:42:34   48   39   7   Pressler    Trapper  1028  M  32  Memphis         TN     2
3:43:24   49   10   2   Claxton     Julie    1507  F  39  Knoxville       TN     1
3:43:41   50   40   1   Kezar       Edwin    72    M  57  birmingham      AL     7
3:43:47   51   41   8   Millsaps    Travis   1113  M  41  Murfreesboro    TN     2
3:43:49   52   42   11  Ho          Chris    1512  M  37  North Little RocAR     1
3:44:04   53   11   3   Rohrbach    Rebekah  1482  F  32  Nashville       TN     1
3:44:09   54   43   6   Zaid        Harras   884   M  28  Nashville       TN     3
3:44:30   55   44   2   Caldwell    Wood     1441  M  58  Nashville       TN     1
3:45:00   56   45   6   Lopez       Robert   69    M  46  Seattle         WA     5
3:45:03   57   46   9   Mackler     James    1401  M  40  Nashville       TN     1
3:45:08   58   47   7   Acton       Jesse    456   M  29  Nashville       TN     5
3:45:25   59   12   3   Randall     Rachel   443   F  35  Cordova         TN     5
3:46:13   60   13   1   Myers       Cathy    1528  F  23  Normal          IL     1
3:46:31   61   48   3   Andrulis MetMatthew  1498  M  55  Litchfield      CT     1
3:46:57   62   49   10  Ramirez     Javier   1451  M  43  Hinsdale        IL     1
3:47:37   63   50   4   Boyd        Kevin    297   M  51  Shepherdsville  KY     5
3:47:38   64   51   7   Mires       Jeff     637   M  49  Greenville      IN     4
3:48:14   65   52   11  Rutherford  Keith    674   M  44  Trussville      AL     4
3:48:17   66   53   5   Jordan      Jeffrey  729   M  50  Hendersonville  TN     4
3:48:36   67   54   8   Schmit      Steve    1436  M  47  Clinton         IA     1
3:48:36   68   55   1   Branner     David    1445  M  60  Tupelo          MS     1
3:48:44   69   56   8   Gurley      John     1505  M  28  Nashville       TN     2
3:49:23   70   57   6   Klein       Tom      1492  M  53  Hilliard        OH     1
3:49:30   71   58   8   Holmes      Joshua   852   M  34  Jackson         TN     3
3:50:13   72   59   9   Bowers      Cody     1499  M  26  Nashville       TN     1
3:50:47   73   60   12  Springer    Jarron   450   M  35  Nashville       TN     5
3:51:25   74   14   4   Aradi       Jennifer 261   F  37  Chicago         IL     2
3:52:30   75   61   9   Gustafson   Todd     711   M  32  Nashville       TN     4
3:53:01   76   15   4   Conley      Angela   1428  F  31  Lakeland        TN     1
3:53:28   77   62   13  Cook        Max      1516  M  38  Hendersonville  TN     1
3:53:35   78   63   14  Dye         David    1426  M  38  Smyrna          TN     1
3:53:56   79   64   10  Ramsay      James    420   M  30  Nashville       TN     3
3:54:03   80   16   5   Mcclanahan  Brooke   1509  F  36  Forsyth         GA     1
3:54:17   81   17   5   Oldfather   Jessica  1531  F  34  Glen Ellyn      IL     1
3:54:28   82   65   11  Wright      Greg     1108  M  31  Nashville       TN     3
3:54:30   83   66   12  Moss        Andy     892   M  43  Nashville       TN     3
3:54:37   84   67   3   Ross-Granda Seth     1440  M  22  Nashville       TN     1
3:54:42   85   18   4   Beatty      Julie    1025  F  41  nashville       TN     2
3:54:42   86   68   4   Zaffuto     Mark     1466  M  56  Williamstown    KY     1
3:55:46   87   19   6   Abbott      Jamie    1084  F  39  Hendersonville  TN     2
3:56:10   88   69   9   Sloop       John     1525  M  49  Nashville       TN     1
3:56:40   89   20   7   Hackett     Hara     317   F  39  Nashville       TN     3
3:56:40   90   70   12  Toolan      Zar      1045  M  33  St. Louis       MO     2
3:56:51   91   71   5   Royce       Richard  1468  M  59  Tupelo          MS     1
3:57:16   92   72   7   Drury       Frank    1472  M  52  New York        NY     1
3:57:38   93   73   6   Callahan    Jon      1414  M  55  York            NE     1
3:57:55   94   74   8   Carrillo    Donald   123   M  50  nashville       TN     3
3:58:57   95   75   15  Key         David    1524  M  36  Fort Campbell   KY     1
3:59:42   96   76   13  Arnold      William  804   M  33  Nashville       TN     3
3:59:43   97   77   7   Branam      Tony     70    M  55  Jacksboro       TN     7
4:00:43   98   78   13  Estes       Chris    841   M  40  Murfreesboro    TN     3
4:00:45   99   79   16  Suh         James    1435  M  39  Franklin        TN     1
4:02:15   100  80   14  Moore       Anthony  1138  M  43  Hendersonville  TN     2
4:04:21   101  81   8   Harris      Stephen  1123  M  55  Collierville    TN     2
4:05:20   102  82   10  Lasbury     David    1417  M  45  Carmel          IN     1
4:05:23   103  83   9   Hayes       Dirk     477   M  50  Murfreesboro    TN     2
4:06:32   104  84   14  Benedict    Brock    1467  M  34  Clarksville     TN     1
4:07:02   105  85   17  Begin       Richard  1004  M  37  Nashville       TN     2
4:07:47   106  86   18  Pryor       John     1019  M  38  Nolensville     TN     2
4:07:51   107  21   8   Ruiz        Sharon   1098  F  38  Nashville       TN     2
4:08:33   108  87   11  Haugh       Connor   76    M  48  Nashville       TN     7
4:08:52   109  88   12  Ruppel      Randall  1005  M  48  Murfreesboro    TN     2
4:09:48   110  89   13  Runyon      Tim      501   M  48  kell            IL     3
4:10:56   111  90   19  Supko       Brian    1462  M  36  Nashville       TN     1
4:11:01   112  91   14  Giedt       Jeff     873   M  49  Franklin        TN     2
4:11:15   113  92   15  Alcorn      Skip     1493  M  47  Hendersonville  TN     1
4:11:39   114  22   5   Sipe        Michelle 460   F  40  Royersford      PA     2
4:12:10   115  93   10  Tietjen     John     237   M  51  Mount Juliet    TN     6
4:12:38   116  94   20  FredericksenStephen  689   M  36  Powell          TN     4
4:12:41   117  95   15  Villanueva  Tut      1536  M  32  Clarksville     TN     1
4:13:30   118  23   9   Tidwell     Ashlee   1074  F  35  Nashville       TN     2
4:13:31   119  96   11  Lynch       Jerry    923   M  51  Akron           OH     3
4:13:38   120  97   10  Meier       Daniel   1432  M  26  Woodlawn        TN     1
4:13:48   121  24   6   Carroll     Tilghman 1416  F  31  Nashville       TN     1
4:14:07   122  25   1   White       Stephany 1458  F  57  Grovetown       GA     1
4:14:16   123  98   16  Staggs      Danny    494   M  49  Livingston      TN     4
4:15:11   124  26   6   Conley      Emily    111   F  40  lakeland        TN     2
4:16:15   125  99   17  Smith       Thomas   856   M  46  Nashville       TN     3
4:17:14   126  100  18  Fetters     Mark     1058  M  47  Cross Plains    TN     2
4:17:26   127  101  15  Mckee       Mitchell 290   M  41  Franklin        TN     5
4:18:15   128  27   7   Obrien      Heather  1511  F  34  Hendersonville  TN     1
4:18:35   129  102  21  Hacker      A.J      1020  M  39  Noblesville     IN     2
4:18:37   130  103  16  Samz        Jeff     1059  M  43  Brentwood       TN     2
4:19:39   131  104  17  Rosenbloom  Trent    -1    M  42  Deep Wells      TN     7
4:19:47   132  105  9   Herron      Ben      525   M  56  Dresden         TN     3
4:20:30   133  106  1   Montgomery  Michael  1052  M  65  Franklin        TN     2
4:22:44   134  107  22  Poteralski  Jeff     99    M  36  Ringgold        GA     3
4:22:58   135  28   8   Thran       Amy      1470  F  34  Nashville       TN     1
4:23:23   136  108  23  Mcgregor    Nathan   1485  M  35  Franklin        TN     1
4:24:56   137  109  18  Schumann    Scott    1475  M  42  Nashville       TN     1
4:25:03   138  110  24  Land        Greg     1537  M  35  Brooklyn        NY     1
4:25:51   139  29   1   Peck        Kathi    1496  F  62  Goshen          CT     1
4:26:14   140  111  19  Presley     Trey     400   M  47  Nashville       TN     5
4:26:41   141  112  2   Mccormick   Brian    1521  M  61  Litchfield      CT     1
4:26:50   143  31   2   Bell        Amanda   1506  F  29  Nashville       TN     1
4:26:50   142  30   2   Hicks       Carolyn  1418  F  55  Black Hawk      CO     1
4:28:53   144  32   2   Johnson     Kathryn  1502  F  47  Fairview        TN     1
4:29:21   145  113  12  Gildea      Brian    1419  M  51  Oakville        CT     1
4:29:43   146  33   10  Bronner     Jill     1     F  36  Gladwyne        PA     4
4:30:58   147  114  13  Irvin       Mark     113   M  53  Paducah         KY     4
4:31:01   148  115  20  Birdsall    Dean     1510  M  49  Bantam          CT     1
4:31:22   149  116  19  Higgins     Terry    438   M  41  KNOXVILLE       KY     4
4:32:23   150  117  2   Petelle     Russell  1533  M  65  Derby Line      VT     1
4:32:41   151  118  25  VanderschootMatthew  1529  M  35  Lebanon         TN     1
4:32:51   152  34   3   Andrulis MetBerta    1469  F  49  Litchfield      CT     1
4:32:59   153  119  21  Wolf        Houston  1526  M  49  Cordova         TN     1
4:33:06   154  120  3   Riser       Tom      66    M  62  Birmingham      AL     7
4:33:20   155  121  20  Peterson    James    1546  M  43  Gallatin        TN     2
4:34:03   156  35   4   Schultz     Holly    820   F  47  Miamisburg      OH     2
4:34:45   157  122  16  Lehman      James    1476  M  33  Clarksville     TN     1
4:35:23   158  36   11  Trujillo    Michelle 1542  F  36  Cookeville      TN     1
4:35:28   159  37   7   Monroe      Kara     1408  F  40  Nashville       TN     1
4:35:31   160  123  1   Bilbrey     Clark    1437  M  17  White Bluff     TN     1
4:35:54   161  124  22  Shapiro     Anthony  1545  M  47  Alpharetta      GA     1
4:35:56   162  125  17  Price       Cheyenne 1481  M  34  Hendersonville  TN     1
4:36:21   163  126  23  Sames       Frank    505   M  47  Nolensville     TN     6
4:36:27   164  38   9   Unland      Kimberly 1454  F  32  Mt Juliet       TN     1
4:36:32   165  127  18  Bain        Chris    1027  M  33  Lebanon         TN     2
4:37:38   166  39   5   Ho          Tina     1406  F  47  North Little RocAR     1
4:38:16   167  40   8   Steiner     Marcia   1114  F  44  Hendersonville  TN     2
4:39:36   168  128  19  Young       Jonathan 1503  M  31  Benton          AR     1
4:39:51   169  129  11  Sanders     Jeffrey  1087  M  28  Nashville       TN     2
4:40:22   170  130  24  Wade        Bill     1046  M  46  Nashville       TN     2
4:41:06   171  41   3   Fedor       Elizabeth831   F  29  Nashville       TN     3
4:42:49   172  131  10  White       Dale     1549  M  57  Grovetown       GA     1
4:42:58   173  42   10  Dexheimer   Judith   5     F  33  wyoming         OH     6
4:43:42   174  43   2   Mcbride     Dona     1422  F  61  Long Beach      CA     1
4:45:26   175  44   11  Lawrence    Colleen  800   F  32  Christiana      TN     2
4:48:48   176  45   3   Neeley      Lynne    2     F  56  Nashville       TN     7
4:48:52   177  132  26  Goldman     Lowell   1490  M  35  NASHVILLE       TN     1
4:49:12   178  46   4   Riser       Margaret 67    F  57  Birmingham      AL     7
4:50:34   179  47   6   Dworak      Donna    1534  F  48  Nashville       TN     1
4:50:56   180  133  25  Manning     Matt     216   M  46  Raymroe         MO     5
4:51:24   181  134  11  Venable     Jeff     44    M  57  Dallas          TX     7
4:51:25   182  135  12  Langford    Taylor   1427  M  29  Oxford          MS     1
4:52:39   183  48   4   Blair       Melanie  866   F  29  Nashville       TN     3
4:52:40   184  49   12  Campbell    Rachel   1447  F  36  Nashville       TN     1
4:52:45   185  136  13  Pollard     Jd       1520  M  27  Murfreesboro    TN     1
4:53:04   186  137  21  Layne       Zachary  1425  M  41  Nashville       TN     1
4:53:26   187  138  26  Kersey      Karl     528   M  46  Nashville       TN     6
4:53:27   188  139  27  Sims Jr     Wade     882   M  49  Nashville       TN     3
4:53:43   189  140  22  Sundara     Ravi     1464  M  43  Ballwin         MO     1
4:54:36   190  50   2   Esau        Donna    1442  F  53  Norcross        GA     1
4:55:15   191  51   7   Simaitis    Theresa  1474  F  47  Litchfield      CT     1
4:55:23   192  52   5   Shoemaker   Heather  663   F  27  Alpharetta      GA     3
4:55:30   193  53   3   Rubinstein  Esther   1446  F  50  Fair Lawn       NJ     1
4:56:12   194  141  28  Mastrian    Mark     509   M  47  Clarkesville    TN     4
4:56:57   195  54   13  Martin      Amy      1106  F  39  Memphis         TN     2
4:56:58   196  142  23  Martin      Bobby    1471  M  41  Memphis         TN     1
4:57:05   198  144  29  Hager       Jeff     1415  M  49  Madison         AL     1
4:57:05   197  143  20  Harris      Drew     504   M  34  Hilliard        OH     5
4:57:05   199  55   8   Mitchell    Denna    1519  F  47  Greenfield      IA     1
4:57:25   200  145  27  Buzby       Bill     1508  M  35  Nashville       TN     1
4:58:44   201  56   4   Khodadadi   Karen    200   F  54  Auburn          AL     2
4:58:53   202  146  12  Friese      Paul     492   M  56  Mustang         OK     4
4:59:39   203  147  1   Pitt        Larry    137   M  72  Louiville       KY     7
5:00:12   204  148  24  Donovan     Mike     1452  M  40  Hendersonville  TN     1
5:01:03   205  57   9   Coughlan    Noelle   1522  F  45  Cincinnati      OH     1
5:03:15   206  58   9   Pittman     Donna    1539  F  42  Clarksville     TN     1
5:03:22   207  59   12  Joyce       Erin     1544  F  33  New York        NY     1
5:03:31   208  149  30  Simon       Stephen  8     M  49  Nashville       TN     5
5:03:38   209  60   10  Reynolds    Dee      342   F  40  Lebanon         TN     3
5:03:50   210  61   11  Harms       Wendy    1523  F  44  Ripley          MS     1
5:04:00   211  150  25  Brown       Sean     1E+24 M  40  Birmingham      AL     1
5:04:43   212  62   12  UrtuzuasteguLara     643   F  43  Alpharetta      GA     4
5:05:21   213  151  13  Borsos      Daniel   1477  M  55  Hermitage       TN     1
5:05:53   214  152  14  Linn        Joseph   215   M  58  Sammamish       WA     3
5:08:44   215  63   13  Albert      Marla    526   F  41  Nashville       TN     6
5:10:32   216  153  14  Blanton     Arland   1538  M  53  Cabot           AR     1
5:11:09   217  64   5   Bolton      Diane    903   F  51  Nashville       TN     3
5:11:12   218  65   5   Johnson     Cathie   40    F  59  Red Boiling SpriTN     5
5:11:13   219  154  3   Johnson     Troy     122   M  65  Red Boiling SpriTN     5
5:12:37   220  155  31  Simaitis    Mike     1448  M  49  Litchfield      CT     1
5:14:18   221  66   3   Austin      Karen    602   F  60  Franklin        TN     2
5:14:22   222  156  4   Bilbrey     William  33    M  62  Burns           TN     7
5:16:00   223  157  14  Johnson     Nathan   921   M  27  Murfreesboro    TN     3
5:16:06   224  67   6   Kirby       Brittany 1407  F  26  Murfreesboro    TN     1
5:16:26   225  68   14  Gonzales    Lisa     1429  F  44  Alta Loma       CA     1
5:17:01   226  69   6   Happel      Carla    1411  F  51  Carmel          IN     1
5:17:28   227  70   15  Roberts-FiesLaura    516   F  43  Martin          TN     5
5:23:54   228  71   2   Hardison    Layne    869   F  23  Benton          KY     3
5:24:51   229  72   3   Kinnaird    Mary     871   F  23  Murray          KY     2
5:26:15   230  158  32  Harmon      Michael  1431  M  46  Little Rock     AR     1
5:27:12   231  73   7   Branden     Julie    1404  F  51  Hebron          IL     1
5:28:01   232  159  33  Alger       Fred     1494  M  47  Okeechobee      FL     1
5:31:34   233  160  21  Gumpenbrger Aaron    1439  M  34  Nashville       TN     1
5:34:54   234  74   6   Moore       Jojo     1532  F  56  LITCHFIELD      CT     1
5:34:54   235  161  5   Peck        Ron      1423  M  62  Goshen          CT     1
5:35:07   236  75   8   Cloutier    Shelley  1433  F  50  Watertown       TN     1
5:37:16   237  76   13  Robles      Autumn   1478  F  30  Mcallen         TX     1
5:37:17   238  77   9   Devreese    Rhonda   27    F  54  Mishawaka       IN     7
5:38:32   239  162  28  Evans       Bill     1486  M  35  Nashville       TN     1
5:39:08   240  163  22  Gammon      Kevin    1517  M  30  Nashville       TN     1
5:42:35   241  164  23  Webb        William  1548  M  31  Old Hickory     TN     1
5:43:23   242  165  15  Williams    Tom      638   M  51  Pullman         WA     2
5:43:57   243  78   16  Bartley     Ashlee   1015  F  40  Franklin        TN     2
5:45:48   244  79   1   Sizemore    Phyllis  41    F  66  Knoxville       TN     6
5:47:12   245  80   10  Snellgroves Cristy   100   F  46  Bradenton       FL     3
5:47:13   246  166  1   Van Duzee   Chuck    926   M  75  Bradenton       FL     2
5:48:00   247  167  34  Schaffner   Michael  200   M  49  Chicago         IL     2
5:53:38   248  81   10  Posey       Janis    62    F  52  Homewood        AL     7
5:55:48   249  168  26  Lomicka     Edward   704   M  43  Franklin        TN     4
5:55:58   250  82   11  Blanton     Annette  1480  F  52  Cabot           AR     1
5:55:59   251  83   17  Earles      Carol    1101  F  43  Ravenden SpringsAR     2
5:56:01   252  169  15  Wilson      David    1095  M  59  Murfreesboro    TN     2
5:59:52   253  170  16  King        Randy    377   M  59  White Bluff     TN     6
6:00:39   254  84   12  Parker      Mona     1047  F  52  Huntsville      AL     2
6:01:00   255  85   18  Kennedy     Anne     669   F  42  Forest Grove    OR     3
6:01:17   256  171  4   Amrhein     Randy    1457  M  68  Dickson         TN     1
6:01:29   257  172  35  Banks       Sidney   445   M  49  Brentwood       TN     4
6:08:45   258  173  5   Albert      Daniel   358   M  66  Highland Park   IL     6
6:10:13   259  86   19  Fowler      Valerie  0     F  44  Nashville       TN     1
6:14:43   260  174  17  Huber       Bob      1479  M  56  Sugar Hill      GA     1
6:15:57   261  87   13  Williams    Carole   618   F  54  Pullman         WA     2
6:16:10   262  175  27  Drake       Joshua   1491  M  44  Hot Springs     AR     1
6:16:14   263  176  6   Macon       Laurence 511   M  67  San Antonio     TX     5
6:16:22   265  88   7   Weimer      Terry    1013  F  56  Emerald Park    SK     2
6:16:22   264  177  18  Weimer      Darwin   1099  M  55  Emerald Park    SK     2
6:24:59   266  89   20  Murphy      Kathy    860   F  42  Gilbert         AZ     3
6:25:01   267  90   14  Kritzmire   Arin     1040  F  38  Los Alamitos    CA     2
6:25:03   268  178  36  Gerwien     Michael  1066  M  46  Milford         CT     2
6:27:52   269  91   14  Mcdonald    Debbie   369   F  53  Cochran         GA     6
6:32:51   270  92   21  Gregory     Jessica  1409  F  41  Jacksonville    FL     1
6:37:17   271  179  37  Ouchark     William  810   M  48  Bradenton       FL     3
6:43:54   272  180  19  Min         Phil     100   M  57  Mt. Olive       AL     7
6:43:54   273  93   22  Thompson    Catherine896   F  43  Birmingham      AL     3
6:44:41   274  94   23  Waites      Meg      1501  F  42  Hayden          AL     1
6:55:38   275  181  7   Gallemore   Graham   731   M  69  Huntsville      AL     4
6:56:45   276  95   15  Whiteside   Heather  657   F  52  Huntsville      AL     4
7:06:03   278  182  24  Bucci       Rob      702   M  30  Saltillio       MS     4
7:06:03   277  96   7   Bucci       Kim      698   F  28  Saltillo        MS     4
7:08:49   279  97   16  Waterhouse  Langhorne1497  F  54  Chattanooga     TN     1
7:19:10   280  98   8   Taylor      Diane    6     F  56  Nashville       TN     7
7:19:15   281  99   17  Floyd       Amanda   498   F  52  Wartrace        TN     5
7:47:50   282  100  8   Burgoyne    Diana    1139  F  26  cleveland       TN     2
7:55:49   283  183  28  Sylvester   Douglas  333   M  42  Marlborough     MA     4
7:58:41   284  101  11  Burgoyne    Rebecca  30    F  47  Franklin        TN     7
7:58:44   285  102  24  Herber      Kathleen 1421  F  44  Dubuque         IA     1

MA*                     Dolan       Thomas   867   M  53  Hendersonville  TN     2
MA*                     Genovese    Shannon  1003  F  29  West Chester    PA     1
MA*                     Holt        Thomas   0     M  36  cookeville      TN     2

285 Finishers

*MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing